Classificação

Fechar
PUBLICIDADE
Campeonato Brasileiro 2015
  • classificação

      P J V E D GP GC SG
      1 Corinthians 81 38 24 9 5 71 31 40
      2 Atlético-MG 69 38 21 6 11 65 47 18
      3 Grêmio 68 38 20 8 10 52 32 20
      4 São Paulo 62 38 18 8 12 53 47 6
      5 Internacional 60 38 17 9 12 39 38 1
      6 Sport 59 38 15 14 9 53 38 15
      7 Santos 58 38 16 10 12 59 41 18
      8 Cruzeiro 55 38 15 10 13 44 35 9
      9 Palmeiras 53 38 15 8 15 60 51 9
      10 Atlético 51 38 14 9 15 43 48 -5
      11 Ponte Preta 51 38 13 12 13 41 40 1
      12 Flamengo 49 38 15 4 19 45 53 -8
      13 Fluminense 47 38 14 5 19 40 49 -9
      14 Chapecoense 47 38 12 11 15 34 44 -10
      15 Coritiba 44 38 11 11 16 31 42 -11
      16 Figueirense 43 38 11 10 17 36 50 -14
      17 Avaí 42 38 11 9 18 38 60 -22
      18 Vasco 41 38 10 11 17 28 54 -26
      19 Goiás 38 38 10 8 20 39 49 -10
      20 Joinville 31 38 7 10 21 26 48 -22
    • P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento

    jogos

    Chapecoense 2 x 1 Coritiba
    SAB 09/05/2015 - 18h30 Arena Condá
    Palmeiras 2 x 2 Atlético-MG SAB 09/05/2015 - 18h30 Allianz Parque
    Fluminense 1 x 0 Joinville SAB 09/05/2015 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Grêmio 3 x 3 Ponte Preta DOM 10/05/2015 - 11h00 Arena do Grêmio
    São Paulo 2 x 1 Flamengo DOM 10/05/2015 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Sport 4 x 1 Figueirense DOM 10/05/2015 - 16h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Corinthians DOM 10/05/2015 - 16h00 Arena Pantanal
    Atlético 3 x 0 Internacional
    DOM 10/05/2015 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Avaí 1 x 1 Santos DOM 10/05/2015 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Vasco 0 x 0 Goiás DOM 10/05/2015 - 18h30 São Januário
    Goiás 2 x 0 Atlético
    SAB 16/05/2015 - 18h30 Serra Dourada
    Coritiba 2 x 0 Grêmio
    SAB 16/05/2015 - 18h30 Couto Pereira
    Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense SAB 16/05/2015 - 21h00 Fonte Luminosa
    Figueirense 0 x 0 Vasco DOM 17/05/2015 - 11h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Atlético-MG 4 x 1 Fluminense DOM 17/05/2015 - 16h00 Indefinido
    Flamengo 2 x 2 Sport DOM 17/05/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Joinville 0 x 0 Palmeiras DOM 17/05/2015 - 16h00 Arena Joinville
    Santos 1 x 0 Cruzeiro DOM 17/05/2015 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Internacional 1 x 0 Avaí DOM 17/05/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Ponte Preta 1 x 0 São Paulo DOM 17/05/2015 - 18h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Vasco 1 x 1 Internacional SAB 23/05/2015 - 18h30 São Januário
    São Paulo 3 x 0 Joinville SAB 23/05/2015 - 18h30 Morumbi
    Grêmio 1 x 0 Figueirense SAB 23/05/2015 - 21h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Palmeiras 0 x 1 Goiás DOM 24/05/2015 - 11h00 Allianz Parque
    Atlético 1 x 0 Atlético-MG
    DOM 24/05/2015 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Fluminense 0 x 0 Corinthians DOM 24/05/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Avaí 2 x 1 Flamengo DOM 24/05/2015 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Chapecoense 1 x 0 Santos DOM 24/05/2015 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    Sport 1 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 24/05/2015 - 18h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 24/05/2015 - 18h30 Mineirão
    Coritiba 1 x 2 Avaí
    SAB 30/05/2015 - 18h30 Couto Pereira
    Ponte Preta 3 x 1 Chapecoense SAB 30/05/2015 - 18h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Joinville 1 x 2 Atlético
    SAB 30/05/2015 - 21h00 Arena Joinville
    Santos 2 x 2 Sport DOM 31/05/2015 - 11h00 Vila Belmiro
    Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Vasco DOM 31/05/2015 - 16h00 Independência
    Corinthians 0 x 2 Palmeiras DOM 31/05/2015 - 16h00 Itaquerão
    Internacional 0 x 0 São Paulo DOM 31/05/2015 - 16h00 Beira-Rio
    Goiás 1 x 1 Grêmio DOM 31/05/2015 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Figueirense 2 x 1 Cruzeiro DOM 31/05/2015 - 18h30 Orlando Scarpelli
    Flamengo 2 x 3 Fluminense DOM 31/05/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Atlético 1 x 0 Figueirense
    QUA 03/06/2015 - 19h30 Arena da Baixada
    Vasco 0 x 3 Ponte Preta QUA 03/06/2015 - 19h30 São Januário
    Chapecoense 2 x 0 Joinville QUA 03/06/2015 - 19h30 Arena Condá
    São Paulo 3 x 2 Santos QUA 03/06/2015 - 21h00 Morumbi
    Grêmio 3 x 1 Corinthians QUA 03/06/2015 - 22h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí 1 x 4 Atlético-MG QUA 03/06/2015 - 22h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Flamengo QUA 03/06/2015 - 22h00 Mineirão
    Fluminense 2 x 0 Coritiba
    QUI 04/06/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Sport 1 x 0 Goiás QUI 04/06/2015 - 21h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Palmeiras 1 x 1 Internacional QUI 04/06/2015 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Flamengo 1 x 0 Chapecoense SAB 06/06/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Santos 2 x 2 Ponte Preta SAB 06/06/2015 - 18h30 Vila Belmiro
    Atlético-MG 1 x 3 Cruzeiro SAB 06/06/2015 - 18h30 Independência
    Atlético 2 x 0 Vasco
    SAB 06/06/2015 - 22h00 Arena da Baixada
    São Paulo 2 x 0 Grêmio SAB 06/06/2015 - 22h00 Morumbi
    Joinville 0 x 1 Corinthians SAB 06/06/2015 - 22h00 Arena Joinville
    Internacional 2 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 07/06/2015 - 11h00 Beira-Rio
    Goiás 0 x 1 Avaí DOM 07/06/2015 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Fluminense 0 x 0 Sport DOM 07/06/2015 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Figueirense 2 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 07/06/2015 - 19h30 Orlando Scarpelli
    Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Santos QUA 10/06/2015 - 19h30 Independência
    Corinthians 2 x 1 Internacional SAB 13/06/2015 - 16h30 Itaquerão
    Chapecoense 0 x 1 São Paulo SAB 13/06/2015 - 16h30 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 0 x 1 Flamengo
    SAB 13/06/2015 - 16h30 Couto Pereira
    Sport 2 x 1 Joinville SAB 13/06/2015 - 21h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vasco 1 x 3 Cruzeiro SAB 13/06/2015 - 21h00 São Januário
    Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Goiás DOM 14/06/2015 - 11h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí 1 x 1 Figueirense DOM 14/06/2015 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Palmeiras 2 x 1 Fluminense DOM 14/06/2015 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Grêmio 2 x 1 Atlético
    DOM 14/06/2015 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Figueirense 0 x 0 Internacional QUI 18/06/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Santos 1 x 0 Corinthians SAB 20/06/2015 - 16h20 Vila Belmiro
    Sport 2 x 1 Vasco SAB 20/06/2015 - 16h20 Ilha do Retiro
    Flamengo 0 x 2 Atlético-MG SAB 20/06/2015 - 16h20 Maracanã
    Grêmio 1 x 0 Palmeiras SAB 20/06/2015 - 21h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Chapecoense DOM 21/06/2015 - 11h00 Mineirão
    Atlético 2 x 2 Coritiba
    DOM 21/06/2015 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    São Paulo 1 x 1 Avaí DOM 21/06/2015 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Joinville 2 x 1 Goiás DOM 21/06/2015 - 16h00 Arena Joinville
    Fluminense 2 x 0 Ponte Preta QUA 24/06/2015 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Avaí 1 x 2 Grêmio SAB 27/06/2015 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Chapecoense 1 x 1 Sport SAB 27/06/2015 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    Corinthians 2 x 1 Figueirense SAB 27/06/2015 - 21h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Joinville DOM 28/06/2015 - 11h00 Independência
    Coritiba 1 x 0 Cruzeiro
    DOM 28/06/2015 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Palmeiras 4 x 0 São Paulo DOM 28/06/2015 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Atlético
    DOM 28/06/2015 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Goiás 1 x 2 Fluminense DOM 28/06/2015 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Internacional 1 x 0 Santos DOM 28/06/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Vasco 1 x 0 Flamengo DOM 28/06/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Sport 3 x 0 Internacional QUA 01/07/2015 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Vasco 1 x 0 Avaí QUA 01/07/2015 - 19h30 São Januário
    Palmeiras 2 x 0 Chapecoense QUA 01/07/2015 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Coritiba
    QUA 01/07/2015 - 21h00 Independência
    Grêmio 1 x 0 Cruzeiro QUA 01/07/2015 - 22h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Joinville 0 x 1 Flamengo QUA 01/07/2015 - 22h00 Arena Joinville
    Atlético 2 x 1 São Paulo
    QUA 01/07/2015 - 22h00 Arena da Baixada
    Corinthians 2 x 0 Ponte Preta QUI 02/07/2015 - 19h30 Itaquerão
    Figueirense 3 x 1 Goiás QUI 02/07/2015 - 19h30 Orlando Scarpelli
    Fluminense 2 x 1 Santos QUI 02/07/2015 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Coritiba 0 x 0 Joinville
    SAB 04/07/2015 - 15h00 Couto Pereira
    Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Atlético
    SAB 04/07/2015 - 21h00 Mineirão
    Chapecoense 1 x 0 Vasco SAB 04/07/2015 - 21h00 Arena Condá
    Avaí 2 x 2 Sport DOM 05/07/2015 - 11h00 Ressacada
    São Paulo 0 x 0 Fluminense DOM 05/07/2015 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Goiás 0 x 0 Corinthians DOM 05/07/2015 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Santos 1 x 3 Grêmio DOM 05/07/2015 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Internacional 1 x 3 Atlético-MG DOM 05/07/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Flamengo 1 x 2 Figueirense DOM 05/07/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Palmeiras DOM 05/07/2015 - 18h30 Arena Pantanal
    Goiás 4 x 1 Santos QUA 08/07/2015 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Coritiba 0 x 0 Ponte Preta
    QUA 08/07/2015 - 19h30 Couto Pereira
    Chapecoense 1 x 0 Grêmio QUA 08/07/2015 - 19h30 Arena Condá
    Palmeiras 3 x 0 Avaí QUA 08/07/2015 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Figueirense 0 x 2 Joinville QUA 08/07/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Vasco 0 x 4 São Paulo QUA 08/07/2015 - 22h00 São Januário
    Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Sport QUA 08/07/2015 - 22h00 Independência
    Internacional 1 x 2 Flamengo QUA 08/07/2015 - 22h00 Beira-Rio
    Corinthians 2 x 0 Atlético
    QUI 09/07/2015 - 19h30 Itaquerão
    Fluminense 1 x 0 Cruzeiro QUI 09/07/2015 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Grêmio 2 x 0 Vasco SAB 11/07/2015 - 18h30 Arena do Grêmio
    Santos 3 x 0 Figueirense SAB 11/07/2015 - 18h30 Vila Belmiro
    Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Atlético-MG SAB 11/07/2015 - 21h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    São Paulo 3 x 1 Coritiba
    DOM 12/07/2015 - 11h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Goiás DOM 12/07/2015 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Joinville 0 x 2 Internacional DOM 12/07/2015 - 16h00 Arena Joinville
    Atlético 1 x 2 Fluminense
    DOM 12/07/2015 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Flamengo 0 x 3 Corinthians DOM 12/07/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Sport 2 x 2 Palmeiras DOM 12/07/2015 - 18h30 Arena Pernambuco
    Avaí 2 x 1 Chapecoense DOM 12/07/2015 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Internacional 2 x 1 Goiás SAB 18/07/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Flamengo 1 x 0 Grêmio SAB 18/07/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Corinthians 1 x 0 Atlético-MG SAB 18/07/2015 - 21h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético 1 x 0 Chapecoense
    DOM 19/07/2015 - 11h00 Arena da Baixada
    Fluminense 1 x 2 Vasco DOM 19/07/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Sport 2 x 0 São Paulo DOM 19/07/2015 - 16h00 Arena Pernambuco
    Figueirense 0 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 19/07/2015 - 16h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Palmeiras 1 x 0 Santos DOM 19/07/2015 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Joinville 1 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 19/07/2015 - 18h30 Arena Joinville
    Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Avaí DOM 19/07/2015 - 18h30 Mineirão
    Avaí 1 x 2 Atlético
    SAB 25/07/2015 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Grêmio 1 x 1 Sport SAB 25/07/2015 - 19h30 Arena do Grêmio
    Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Figueirense SAB 25/07/2015 - 21h00 Independência
    Santos 2 x 0 Joinville DOM 26/07/2015 - 11h00 Vila Belmiro
    Chapecoense 2 x 1 Fluminense DOM 26/07/2015 - 11h00 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 1 x 1 Corinthians
    DOM 26/07/2015 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Goiás 0 x 1 Flamengo DOM 26/07/2015 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Internacional DOM 26/07/2015 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro DOM 26/07/2015 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Vasco 1 x 4 Palmeiras DOM 26/07/2015 - 18h30 São Januário
    Atlético-MG 3 x 1 São Paulo QUA 29/07/2015 - 22h00 Mineirão
    Corinthians 3 x 0 Vasco QUA 29/07/2015 - 22h00 Itaquerão
    Fluminense 1 x 0 Grêmio SAB 01/08/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Coritiba 1 x 1 Goiás
    DOM 02/08/2015 - 11h00 Couto Pereira
    Palmeiras 0 x 1 Atlético
    DOM 02/08/2015 - 11h00 Allianz Parque
    Figueirense 3 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 02/08/2015 - 16h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Flamengo 2 x 2 Santos DOM 02/08/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Internacional 0 x 0 Chapecoense DOM 02/08/2015 - 16h00 Beira-Rio
    Joinville 2 x 0 Avaí DOM 02/08/2015 - 16h00 Arena Joinville
    Sport 0 x 0 Cruzeiro DOM 02/08/2015 - 18h30 Arena Pernambuco
    Avaí 1 x 0 Fluminense SAB 08/08/2015 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Santos 3 x 0 Coritiba
    SAB 08/08/2015 - 21h00 Vila Belmiro
    Atlético 1 x 1 Sport
    DOM 09/08/2015 - 11h00 Arena da Baixada
    Vasco 0 x 0 Joinville DOM 09/08/2015 - 11h00 São Januário
    São Paulo 1 x 1 Corinthians DOM 09/08/2015 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 09/08/2015 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Goiás 0 x 0 Atlético-MG DOM 09/08/2015 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Flamengo DOM 09/08/2015 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Grêmio 5 x 0 Internacional DOM 09/08/2015 - 18h30 Arena do Grêmio
    Chapecoense 2 x 2 Figueirense DOM 09/08/2015 - 18h30 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 2 x 1 Palmeiras
    QUA 12/08/2015 - 19h30 Couto Pereira
    Flamengo 3 x 2 Atlético
    QUA 12/08/2015 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Santos 1 x 0 Vasco QUA 12/08/2015 - 21h00 Vila Belmiro
    Goiás 0 x 0 Chapecoense QUA 12/08/2015 - 21h00 Serra Dourada
    Internacional 1 x 0 Fluminense QUA 12/08/2015 - 22h00 Beira-Rio
    Figueirense 0 x 2 São Paulo QUA 12/08/2015 - 22h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Corinthians 4 x 3 Sport QUA 12/08/2015 - 22h00 Itaquerão
    Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Avaí QUI 13/08/2015 - 19h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Atlético-MG 0 x 2 Grêmio QUI 13/08/2015 - 21h00 Independência
    Joinville 3 x 0 Cruzeiro QUI 13/08/2015 - 21h00 Arena Joinville
    Atlético 0 x 0 Santos
    SAB 15/08/2015 - 18h30 Arena da Baixada
    Vasco 0 x 1 Coritiba
    SAB 15/08/2015 - 18h30 São Januário
    São Paulo 0 x 3 Goiás SAB 15/08/2015 - 21h00 Morumbi
    Grêmio 2 x 1 Joinville DOM 16/08/2015 - 11h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Fluminense 2 x 1 Figueirense DOM 16/08/2015 - 11h00 Maracanã
    Avaí 1 x 2 Corinthians DOM 16/08/2015 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Palmeiras 4 x 2 Flamengo DOM 16/08/2015 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Internacional DOM 16/08/2015 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Sport 1 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 16/08/2015 - 16h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Chapecoense 2 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 16/08/2015 - 18h30 Arena Condá
    Santos 5 x 2 Avaí SAB 22/08/2015 - 18h30 Vila Belmiro
    Goiás 3 x 0 Vasco SAB 22/08/2015 - 18h30 Serra Dourada
    Figueirense 2 x 1 Sport SAB 22/08/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Grêmio DOM 23/08/2015 - 11h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Coritiba 1 x 0 Chapecoense
    DOM 23/08/2015 - 11h00 Couto Pereira
    Corinthians 3 x 0 Cruzeiro DOM 23/08/2015 - 16h00 Itaquerão
    Flamengo 2 x 1 São Paulo DOM 23/08/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Internacional 2 x 0 Atlético
    DOM 23/08/2015 - 16h00 Beira-Rio
    Joinville 2 x 1 Fluminense DOM 23/08/2015 - 16h00 Arena Joinville
    Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 23/08/2015 - 18h30 Independência
    Vasco 0 x 1 Figueirense SAB 29/08/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    São Paulo 3 x 0 Ponte Preta SAB 29/08/2015 - 21h00 Morumbi
    Grêmio 0 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 30/08/2015 - 11h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí 3 x 0 Internacional DOM 30/08/2015 - 11h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense 1 x 2 Atlético-MG DOM 30/08/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras 3 x 2 Joinville DOM 30/08/2015 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Chapecoense 1 x 3 Corinthians DOM 30/08/2015 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    Sport 0 x 1 Flamengo DOM 30/08/2015 - 16h00 Arena Pernambuco
    Atlético 3 x 0 Goiás
    DOM 30/08/2015 - 18h30 Arena da Baixada
    Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Santos DOM 30/08/2015 - 18h30 Mineirão
    Joinville 0 x 0 São Paulo QUA 02/09/2015 - 19h30 Arena Joinville
    Internacional 6 x 0 Vasco QUA 02/09/2015 - 19h30 Beira-Rio
    Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Cruzeiro QUA 02/09/2015 - 19h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Atlético
    QUA 02/09/2015 - 21h00 Independência
    Flamengo 3 x 0 Avaí QUA 02/09/2015 - 21h00 Arena das Dunas
    Coritiba 0 x 0 Sport
    QUA 02/09/2015 - 22h00 Couto Pereira
    Goiás 1 x 0 Palmeiras QUA 02/09/2015 - 22h00 Serra Dourada
    Corinthians 2 x 0 Fluminense QUA 02/09/2015 - 22h00 Itaquerão
    Santos 3 x 1 Chapecoense QUI 03/09/2015 - 19h30 Vila Belmiro
    Figueirense 0 x 2 Grêmio QUI 03/09/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    São Paulo 2 x 0 Internacional SAB 05/09/2015 - 19h30 Morumbi
    Vasco 1 x 2 Atlético-MG SAB 05/09/2015 - 19h30 São Januário
    Atlético 0 x 0 Joinville
    SAB 05/09/2015 - 21h00 Arena da Baixada
    Cruzeiro 5 x 1 Figueirense DOM 06/09/2015 - 11h00 Mineirão
    Chapecoense 0 x 0 Ponte Preta DOM 06/09/2015 - 11h00 Arena Condá
    Palmeiras 3 x 3 Corinthians DOM 06/09/2015 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Fluminense 1 x 3 Flamengo DOM 06/09/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Grêmio 2 x 1 Goiás DOM 06/09/2015 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí 0 x 2 Coritiba
    DOM 06/09/2015 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Sport 1 x 1 Santos DOM 06/09/2015 - 18h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Vasco QUA 09/09/2015 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Internacional 1 x 0 Palmeiras QUA 09/09/2015 - 19h30 Beira-Rio
    Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Avaí QUA 09/09/2015 - 19h30 Independência
    Figueirense 1 x 1 Atlético
    QUA 09/09/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Corinthians 1 x 1 Grêmio QUA 09/09/2015 - 22h00 Itaquerão
    Santos 3 x 0 São Paulo QUA 09/09/2015 - 22h00 Vila Belmiro
    Coritiba 1 x 1 Fluminense
    QUA 09/09/2015 - 22h00 Couto Pereira
    Goiás 1 x 0 Sport QUI 10/09/2015 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Flamengo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro QUI 10/09/2015 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Joinville 0 x 0 Chapecoense QUI 10/09/2015 - 21h00 Arena Joinville
    Coritiba 0 x 1 Internacional
    SAB 12/09/2015 - 18h30 Couto Pereira
    Palmeiras 2 x 0 Figueirense SAB 12/09/2015 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians 3 x 0 Joinville DOM 13/09/2015 - 11h00 Itaquerão
    Ponte Preta 3 x 1 Santos DOM 13/09/2015 - 11h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Vasco 2 x 0 Atlético
    DOM 13/09/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Grêmio 1 x 2 São Paulo DOM 13/09/2015 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 13/09/2015 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Chapecoense 1 x 3 Flamengo DOM 13/09/2015 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    Avaí 2 x 1 Goiás DOM 13/09/2015 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Sport 1 x 0 Fluminense DOM 13/09/2015 - 18h30 Arena Pernambuco
    Goiás 1 x 2 Ponte Preta QUA 16/09/2015 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Fluminense 1 x 4 Palmeiras QUA 16/09/2015 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Joinville 1 x 1 Sport QUA 16/09/2015 - 19h30 Arena Joinville
    Figueirense 0 x 1 Avaí QUA 16/09/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Atlético 1 x 2 Grêmio
    QUA 16/09/2015 - 21h00 Couto Pereira
    Santos 4 x 0 Atlético-MG QUA 16/09/2015 - 22h00 Vila Belmiro
    Internacional 2 x 1 Corinthians QUA 16/09/2015 - 22h00 Beira-Rio
    Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Vasco QUA 16/09/2015 - 22h00 Mineirão
    São Paulo 0 x 0 Chapecoense QUI 17/09/2015 - 19h30 Morumbi
    Flamengo 0 x 2 Coritiba
    QUI 17/09/2015 - 21h00 Mané Garrincha
    Internacional 1 x 1 Figueirense SAB 19/09/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Palmeiras 3 x 2 Grêmio SAB 19/09/2015 - 18h30 Pacaembu
    Ponte Preta 3 x 1 Fluminense SAB 19/09/2015 - 21h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Goiás 3 x 0 Joinville DOM 20/09/2015 - 11h00 Serra Dourada
    Corinthians 2 x 0 Santos DOM 20/09/2015 - 11h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG 4 x 1 Flamengo DOM 20/09/2015 - 16h00 Independência
    Avaí 2 x 1 São Paulo DOM 20/09/2015 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Vasco 2 x 1 Sport DOM 20/09/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Chapecoense 0 x 2 Cruzeiro DOM 20/09/2015 - 18h30 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 2 x 0 Atlético
    DOM 20/09/2015 - 18h30 Couto Pereira
    Fluminense 2 x 0 Goiás SAB 26/09/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Grêmio 3 x 1 Avaí SAB 26/09/2015 - 21h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Atlético 1 x 2 Ponte Preta
    DOM 27/09/2015 - 11h00 Arena da Baixada
    Santos 3 x 1 Internacional DOM 27/09/2015 - 11h00 Vila Belmiro
    Flamengo 1 x 2 Vasco DOM 27/09/2015 - 16h00 Maracanã
    São Paulo 1 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 27/09/2015 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Sport 3 x 0 Chapecoense DOM 27/09/2015 - 16h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Joinville 2 x 2 Atlético-MG DOM 27/09/2015 - 16h00 Arena Joinville
    Figueirense 1 x 3 Corinthians DOM 27/09/2015 - 16h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 27/09/2015 - 18h30 Mineirão
    Internacional 2 x 1 Sport SAB 03/10/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Coritiba 0 x 3 Atlético-MG
    SAB 03/10/2015 - 18h30 Couto Pereira
    São Paulo 1 x 0 Atlético
    SAB 03/10/2015 - 21h00 Morumbi
    Flamengo 2 x 0 Joinville DOM 04/10/2015 - 11h00 Maracanã
    Avaí 1 x 1 Vasco DOM 04/10/2015 - 11h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Grêmio DOM 04/10/2015 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Santos 3 x 1 Fluminense DOM 04/10/2015 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Ponte Preta 2 x 2 Corinthians DOM 04/10/2015 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Goiás 2 x 3 Figueirense DOM 04/10/2015 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense 5 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 04/10/2015 - 18h30 Arena Condá
    Sport 3 x 0 Avaí QUA 14/10/2015 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Internacional QUA 14/10/2015 - 19h30 Independência
    Joinville 3 x 1 Coritiba
    QUA 14/10/2015 - 21h00 Arena Joinville
    Palmeiras 0 x 1 Ponte Preta QUA 14/10/2015 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Figueirense 3 x 0 Flamengo QUA 14/10/2015 - 21h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Atlético 2 x 2 Cruzeiro
    QUA 14/10/2015 - 22h00 Arena da Baixada
    Fluminense 2 x 0 São Paulo QUA 14/10/2015 - 22h00 Maracanã
    Corinthians 3 x 0 Goiás QUI 15/10/2015 - 19h30 Itaquerão
    Vasco 1 x 1 Chapecoense QUI 15/10/2015 - 19h30 São Januário
    Grêmio 1 x 0 Santos QUI 15/10/2015 - 21h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí 1 x 3 Palmeiras SAB 17/10/2015 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Joinville 1 x 0 Figueirense SAB 17/10/2015 - 21h00 Arena Joinville
    Ponte Preta 3 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 18/10/2015 - 11h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    São Paulo 2 x 2 Vasco DOM 18/10/2015 - 11h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Fluminense DOM 18/10/2015 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Sport 4 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 18/10/2015 - 16h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Atlético 1 x 4 Corinthians
    DOM 18/10/2015 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Santos 3 x 1 Goiás DOM 18/10/2015 - 17h00 Vila Belmiro
    Grêmio 2 x 3 Chapecoense DOM 18/10/2015 - 17h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Flamengo 0 x 1 Internacional DOM 18/10/2015 - 18h30 Maracanã
    Palmeiras 0 x 2 Sport SAB 24/10/2015 - 00h00 Pacaembu
    Fluminense 0 x 1 Atlético
    SAB 24/10/2015 - 17h00 Maracanã
    Figueirense 0 x 0 Santos SAB 24/10/2015 - 18h30 Orlando Scarpelli
    Internacional 1 x 0 Joinville SAB 24/10/2015 - 18h30 Beira-Rio
    Vasco 0 x 0 Grêmio DOM 25/10/2015 - 17h00 Maracanã
    Chapecoense 0 x 0 Avaí DOM 25/10/2015 - 17h00 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 1 x 2 São Paulo
    DOM 25/10/2015 - 17h00 Couto Pereira
    Corinthians 1 x 0 Flamengo DOM 25/10/2015 - 17h00 Itaquerão
    Goiás 0 x 1 Cruzeiro DOM 25/10/2015 - 18h00 Serra Dourada
    Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 25/10/2015 - 19h30 Independência
    São Paulo 3 x 0 Sport SAB 31/10/2015 - 17h00 Morumbi
    Avaí 1 x 1 Cruzeiro SAB 31/10/2015 - 19h30 Ressacada
    Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Joinville SAB 31/10/2015 - 19h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Coritiba 1 x 1 Figueirense
    SAB 31/10/2015 - 21h00 Couto Pereira
    Atlético-MG 0 x 3 Corinthians DOM 01/11/2015 - 17h00 Independência
    Chapecoense 0 x 0 Atlético
    DOM 01/11/2015 - 17h00 Arena Condá
    Santos 2 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 01/11/2015 - 17h00 Vila Belmiro
    Grêmio 2 x 0 Flamengo DOM 01/11/2015 - 17h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vasco 0 x 1 Fluminense DOM 01/11/2015 - 18h00 Nilton Santos
    Goiás 2 x 1 Internacional DOM 01/11/2015 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Internacional 1 x 0 Ponte Preta SAB 07/11/2015 - 17h00 Beira-Rio
    Corinthians 2 x 1 Coritiba
    SAB 07/11/2015 - 19h30 Itaquerão
    Atlético 2 x 1 Avaí
    SAB 07/11/2015 - 19h30 Arena da Baixada
    Fluminense 2 x 3 Chapecoense SAB 07/11/2015 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Cruzeiro 2 x 1 São Paulo DOM 08/11/2015 - 17h00 Mineirão
    Flamengo 4 x 1 Goiás DOM 08/11/2015 - 17h00 Maracanã
    Figueirense 0 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 08/11/2015 - 17h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Palmeiras 0 x 2 Vasco DOM 08/11/2015 - 17h00 Allianz Parque
    Joinville 0 x 0 Santos DOM 08/11/2015 - 18h00 Arena Joinville
    Sport 1 x 0 Grêmio DOM 08/11/2015 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Sport DOM 15/11/2015 - 17h00 Mineirão
    Atlético 3 x 3 Palmeiras
    QUA 18/11/2015 - 19h30 Arena da Baixada
    Goiás 1 x 3 Coritiba
    QUA 18/11/2015 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Figueirense QUA 18/11/2015 - 21h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí 2 x 1 Joinville QUA 18/11/2015 - 21h00 Ressacada
    Chapecoense 1 x 0 Internacional QUI 19/11/2015 - 19h30 Arena Condá
    Grêmio 1 x 0 Fluminense QUI 19/11/2015 - 21h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vasco 1 x 1 Corinthians QUI 19/11/2015 - 22h00 São Januário
    São Paulo 4 x 2 Atlético-MG QUI 19/11/2015 - 22h00 Morumbi
    Santos 0 x 0 Flamengo QUI 19/11/2015 - 22h00 Vila Belmiro
    Palmeiras 1 x 1 Cruzeiro SAB 21/11/2015 - 19h30 Allianz Parque
    Figueirense 0 x 0 Chapecoense DOM 22/11/2015 - 17h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Corinthians 6 x 1 São Paulo DOM 22/11/2015 - 17h00 Itaquerão
    Internacional 1 x 0 Grêmio DOM 22/11/2015 - 17h00 Beira-Rio
    Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Goiás DOM 22/11/2015 - 17h00 Independência
    Joinville 1 x 2 Vasco DOM 22/11/2015 - 17h00 Arena Joinville
    Flamengo 1 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 22/11/2015 - 18h00 Mané Garrincha
    Coritiba 1 x 0 Santos
    DOM 22/11/2015 - 19h30 Couto Pereira
    Sport 0 x 0 Atlético
    DOM 22/11/2015 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Fluminense 3 x 1 Avaí DOM 22/11/2015 - 19h30 Indefinido
    São Paulo 3 x 2 Figueirense SAB 28/11/2015 - 17h00 Morumbi
    Fluminense 1 x 1 Internacional SAB 28/11/2015 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Avaí 1 x 0 Ponte Preta SAB 28/11/2015 - 21h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Joinville DOM 29/11/2015 - 17h00 Mineirão
    Sport 2 x 0 Corinthians DOM 29/11/2015 - 17h00 Arena Pernambuco
    Grêmio 2 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 29/11/2015 - 17h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vasco 1 x 0 Santos DOM 29/11/2015 - 17h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras 0 x 2 Coritiba
    DOM 29/11/2015 - 18h00 Allianz Parque
    Chapecoense 1 x 3 Goiás DOM 29/11/2015 - 18h00 Arena Condá
    Atlético 3 x 0 Flamengo
    DOM 29/11/2015 - 19h30 Arena da Baixada
    Coritiba 0 x 0 Vasco
    DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Couto Pereira
    Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Chapecoense DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Mineirão
    Santos 5 x 1 Atlético
    DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Vila Belmiro
    Joinville 0 x 2 Grêmio DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Arena Joinville
    Flamengo 1 x 2 Palmeiras DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Maracanã
    Corinthians 1 x 1 Avaí DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Itaquerão
    Internacional 2 x 0 Cruzeiro DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Beira-Rio
    Goiás 0 x 1 São Paulo DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Serra Dourada
    Figueirense 1 x 0 Fluminense DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Orlando Scarpelli
    Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Sport DOM 06/12/2015 - 17h00 Moisés Lucarelli

    artilharia

    20 Gols R.Oliveira Santos
    14 Gols Vagner Love Corinthians
    13 Gols Jadson Corinthians
    13 Gols Lucas Pratto Atlético-MG
    12 Gols Henrique Almeida
    11 Gols Thiago Ribeiro Bahia
Acompanhe a Gazeta do Povo nas redes sociais
TOPO