Enkontra.com
PUBLICIDADE
Campeonato Brasileiro
  • classificação

      P J V E D GP GC SG
      1 Corinthians 40 16 12 4 0 26 7 19
      2 Grêmio 32 16 10 2 4 31 17 14
      3 Santos 30 16 9 3 4 18 10 8
      4 Flamengo 28 16 7 7 2 24 13 11
      5 Palmeiras 26 16 8 2 6 24 18 6
      6 Sport 24 16 7 3 6 24 20 4
      7 Botafogo 24 16 6 6 4 17 14 3
      8 Vasco 23 16 7 2 7 21 26 -5
      9 Cruzeiro 22 16 6 4 6 18 16 2
      10 Ponte Preta 21 16 6 3 7 19 21 -2
      11 Chapecoense 21 16 6 3 7 22 28 -6
      12 Fluminense 21 16 5 6 5 24 24 0
      13 Atlético-MG 20 16 5 5 6 17 19 -2
      14 Bahia 19 16 5 4 7 20 19 1
      15 Coritiba 19 16 5 4 7 17 22 -5
      16 Atlético 17 16 4 5 7 14 22 -8
      17 Avaí 17 16 4 5 7 10 18 -8
      18 São Paulo 16 16 4 4 8 16 19 -3
      19 Vitória 12 16 3 3 10 16 29 -13
      20 Atlético-GO 9 16 2 3 11 13 29 -16
    • P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento

    jogos

    Flamengo 1 x 1 Atlético-MG SAB 13/05/2017 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Corinthians 1 x 1 Chapecoense SAB 13/05/2017 - 19h00 Arena Corinthians
    Fluminense 3 x 2 Santos DOM 14/05/2017 - 11h00 Maracanã
    Bahia 6 x 2 Atlético
    DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Avaí 0 x 0 Vitória DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro 1 x 0 São Paulo DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Ponte Preta 4 x 0 Sport DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Palmeiras 4 x 0 Vasco DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Grêmio 2 x 0 Botafogo DOM 14/05/2017 - 19h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Coritiba 4 x 1 Atlético-GO
    SEG 15/05/2017 - 20h00 Couto Pereira
    Santos 1 x 0 Coritiba
    SAB 20/05/2017 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Chapecoense 1 x 0 Palmeiras SAB 20/05/2017 - 19h00 Arena Condá
    Atlético-GO 0 x 3 Flamengo SAB 20/05/2017 - 19h00 Serra Dourada
    Vasco 2 x 1 Bahia DOM 21/05/2017 - 11h00 São Januário
    Vitória 0 x 1 Corinthians DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Barradão
    Atlético 0 x 2 Grêmio
    DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Fluminense DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Independência
    Botafogo 2 x 0 Ponte Preta DOM 21/05/2017 - 18h00 Nilton Santos
    Sport 1 x 1 Cruzeiro DOM 21/05/2017 - 19h00 Ilha do Retiro
    São Paulo 2 x 0 Avaí SEG 22/05/2017 - 20h00 Morumbi
    Vasco 3 x 2 Fluminense SAB 27/05/2017 - 16h00 São Januário
    São Paulo 2 x 0 Palmeiras SAB 27/05/2017 - 19h00 Morumbi
    Vitória 0 x 1 Coritiba
    SAB 27/05/2017 - 21h00 Fonte Nova
    Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Ponte Preta DOM 28/05/2017 - 11h00 Independência
    Atlético 1 x 1 Flamengo
    DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Corinthians DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Santos 0 x 1 Cruzeiro DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Sport 4 x 3 Grêmio DOM 28/05/2017 - 18h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Botafogo 1 x 0 Bahia DOM 28/05/2017 - 19h00 Nilton Santos
    Chapecoense 2 x 0 Avaí SEG 29/05/2017 - 20h00 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 1 x 0 Atlético
    SAB 03/06/2017 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Fluminense 2 x 1 Vitória SAB 03/06/2017 - 18h00 Maracanã
    Corinthians 2 x 0 Santos SAB 03/06/2017 - 19h00 Itaquerão
    Flamengo 0 x 0 Botafogo DOM 04/06/2017 - 11h00 Raulino de Oliveira
    Avaí 1 x 0 Sport DOM 04/06/2017 - 11h00 Ressacada
    Palmeiras 0 x 0 Atlético-MG DOM 04/06/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Grêmio 2 x 0 Vasco DOM 04/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Ponte Preta 1 x 0 São Paulo DOM 04/06/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Chapecoense DOM 04/06/2017 - 19h00 Mineirão
    Bahia 3 x 0 Atlético-GO SEG 05/06/2017 - 20h00 Fonte Nova
    Fluminense 1 x 1 Atlético
    TER 06/06/2017 - 20h00 Maracanã
    Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Avaí QUA 07/06/2017 - 19h30 Independência
    Coritiba 1 x 0 Palmeiras
    QUA 07/06/2017 - 19h30 Couto Pereira
    Santos 1 x 0 Botafogo QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h00 Vila Belmiro
    Sport 2 x 0 Flamengo QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h45 Ilha do Retiro
    Vasco 2 x 5 Corinthians QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h45 São Januário
    Atlético-GO 3 x 0 Ponte Preta QUI 08/06/2017 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    São Paulo 2 x 0 Vitória QUI 08/06/2017 - 19h30 Morumbi
    Chapecoense 3 x 6 Grêmio QUI 08/06/2017 - 20h00 Arena Condá
    Bahia 1 x 0 Cruzeiro QUI 08/06/2017 - 21h00 Fonte Nova
    Palmeiras 3 x 1 Fluminense SAB 11/03/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Vasco 2 x 1 Sport SAB 10/06/2017 - 19h00 São Januário
    Botafogo 2 x 2 Coritiba
    DOM 11/06/2017 - 11h00 Nilton Santos
    Corinthians 3 x 2 São Paulo DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Itaquerão
    Vitória 2 x 0 Atlético-MG DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta 3 x 2 Chapecoense DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí 1 x 1 Flamengo DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Atlético-GO DOM 11/06/2017 - 18h30 Mineirão
    Atlético 0 x 2 Santos
    DOM 11/06/2017 - 19h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio 1 x 0 Bahia SEG 12/06/2017 - 20h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vitória 2 x 2 Botafogo QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Barradão
    Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Atlético
    QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Independência
    Atlético-GO 3 x 1 Avaí QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Sport 0 x 0 São Paulo QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Flamengo 2 x 0 Ponte Preta QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h00 Ilha do Urubu
    Chapecoense 2 x 1 Vasco QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h45 Arena Condá
    Corinthians 1 x 0 Cruzeiro QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h45 Itaquerão
    Santos 1 x 0 Palmeiras QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h45 Vila Belmiro
    Coritiba 0 x 0 Bahia
    QUI 15/06/2017 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Fluminense 0 x 2 Grêmio QUI 15/06/2017 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Atlético
    SAB 17/06/2017 - 16h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    Vasco 1 x 0 Avaí SAB 17/06/2017 - 19h00 São Januário
    Santos 0 x 0 Ponte Preta SAB 17/06/2017 - 21h00 Pacaembu
    Coritiba 0 x 0 Corinthians
    DOM 18/06/2017 - 11h00 Couto Pereira
    Bahia 2 x 4 Palmeiras DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Chapecoense 0 x 2 Botafogo DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    São Paulo 1 x 2 Atlético-MG DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Fluminense 2 x 2 Flamengo DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Sport 1 x 3 Vitória DOM 18/06/2017 - 19h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Cruzeiro 3 x 3 Grêmio SEG 19/06/2017 - 20h00 Mineirão
    Vitória 0 x 2 Santos QUA 21/06/2017 - 19h30 Barradão
    Botafogo 3 x 1 Vasco QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h00 Nilton Santos
    Palmeiras 1 x 0 Atlético-GO QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Atlético 1 x 0 São Paulo
    QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h45 Arena da Baixada
    Avaí 0 x 3 Fluminense QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h45 Ressacada
    Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Sport QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h45 Independência
    Corinthians 3 x 0 Bahia QUI 22/06/2017 - 19h30 Itaquerão
    Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Cruzeiro QUI 22/06/2017 - 19h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Flamengo 5 x 1 Chapecoense QUI 22/06/2017 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Grêmio 2 x 0 Coritiba
    QUI 22/06/2017 - 21h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Santos 0 x 1 Sport SAB 24/06/2017 - 19h00 Vila Belmiro
    Vasco 1 x 0 Atlético-GO DOM 25/06/2017 - 11h00 São Januário
    Atlético 4 x 1 Vitória
    DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    São Paulo 1 x 1 Fluminense DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Coritiba
    DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Palmeiras DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Grêmio 0 x 1 Corinthians DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia 0 x 1 Flamengo DOM 25/06/2017 - 18h30 Arena Fonte Nova
    Chapecoense 0 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 25/06/2017 - 19h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo 0 x 2 Avaí SEG 26/06/2017 - 20h00 Nilton Santos
    Palmeiras 1 x 0 Grêmio SAB 01/07/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Santos SAB 01/07/2017 - 19h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    Vitória 0 x 0 Bahia DOM 02/07/2017 - 16h00 Barradão
    Flamengo 2 x 0 São Paulo DOM 02/07/2017 - 16h00 Luso-Brasileiro
    Corinthians 1 x 0 Botafogo DOM 02/07/2017 - 16h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Cruzeiro DOM 02/07/2017 - 16h00 Independência
    Sport 1 x 0 Atlético
    DOM 02/07/2017 - 16h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Coritiba 2 x 2 Vasco
    DOM 02/07/2017 - 19h00 Vila Capanema
    Avaí 0 x 0 Ponte Preta DOM 02/07/2017 - 19h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense 3 x 3 Chapecoense SEG 03/07/2017 - 20h00 Maracanã
    Atlético-GO 1 x 2 Vitória SAB 08/07/2017 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Vasco 0 x 1 Flamengo SAB 08/07/2017 - 18h00 São Januário
    Corinthians 2 x 0 Ponte Preta SAB 08/07/2017 - 19h00 Itaquerão
    Chapecoense 1 x 1 Atlético
    DOM 09/07/2017 - 11h00 Arena Condá
    Bahia 1 x 1 Fluminense DOM 09/07/2017 - 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Botafogo 1 x 1 Atlético-MG DOM 09/07/2017 - 16h00 Nilton Santos
    Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Palmeiras DOM 09/07/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Grêmio 0 x 2 Avaí DOM 09/07/2017 - 19h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Santos 3 x 2 São Paulo DOM 09/07/2017 - 19h00 Vila Belmiro
    Coritiba 0 x 3 Sport
    SEG 10/07/2017 - 20h00 Couto Pereira
    Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Santos QUA 12/07/2017 - 19h30 Independência
    Ponte Preta 0 x 3 Bahia QUA 12/07/2017 - 19h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Fluminense 0 x 1 Botafogo QUA 12/07/2017 - 21h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras 0 x 2 Corinthians QUA 12/07/2017 - 21h45 Allianz Parque
    Atlético 0 x 2 Cruzeiro
    QUA 12/07/2017 - 21h45 Arena da Baixada
    Vitória 1 x 4 Vasco QUA 12/07/2017 - 21h45 Barradão
    Flamengo 0 x 1 Grêmio QUI 13/07/2017 - 19h30 Maracanã
    São Paulo 2 x 2 Atlético-GO QUI 13/07/2017 - 19h30 Morumbi
    Sport 3 x 0 Chapecoense QUI 13/07/2017 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Avaí 1 x 4 Coritiba
    QUI 13/07/2017 - 21h00 Ressacada
    Corinthians 2 x 2 Atlético
    SAB 15/07/2017 - 19h00 Itaquerão
    Palmeiras 4 x 2 Vitória DOM 16/07/2017 - 11h00 Allianz Parque
    Vasco 0 x 0 Santos DOM 16/07/2017 - 16h00 Nilton Santos
    Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Flamengo DOM 16/07/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Grêmio 3 x 1 Ponte Preta DOM 16/07/2017 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Atlético-GO 1 x 2 Atlético-MG DOM 16/07/2017 - 16h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    Chapecoense 2 x 0 São Paulo DOM 16/07/2017 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    Coritiba 1 x 2 Fluminense
    DOM 16/07/2017 - 19h00 Couto Pereira
    Bahia 1 x 1 Avaí DOM 16/07/2017 - 19h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Botafogo 2 x 1 Sport SEG 17/07/2017 - 20h00 Nilton Santos
    Santos 1 x 0 Chapecoense QUA 19/07/2017 - 19h30 Vila Belmiro
    Vitória 1 x 3 Grêmio QUA 19/07/2017 - 19h30 Barradão
    Ponte Preta 4 x 0 Coritiba
    QUA 19/07/2017 - 21h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí 0 x 0 Corinthians QUA 19/07/2017 - 21h00 Ressacada
    Flamengo 2 x 2 Palmeiras QUA 19/07/2017 - 21h45 Maracanã
    São Paulo 1 x 0 Vasco QUA 19/07/2017 - 21h45 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG 0 x 2 Bahia QUA 19/07/2017 - 21h45 Independência
    Fluminense 1 x 1 Cruzeiro QUI 20/07/2017 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Sport 4 x 0 Atlético-GO QUI 20/07/2017 - 20h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Atlético 0 x 0 Botafogo
    QUI 20/07/2017 - 21h00 Arena da Baixada
    Flamengo 2 x 1 Coritiba
    SAB 22/07/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Urubu
    Vitória 1 x 2 Chapecoense SAB 22/07/2017 - 16h00 Barradão
    Santos 3 x 0 Bahia DOM 23/07/2017 - 11h00 Pacaembu
    Fluminense 0 x 1 Corinthians DOM 23/07/2017 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Sport 0 x 2 Palmeiras DOM 23/07/2017 - 16h00 Arena Pernambuco
    Avaí 1 x 0 Cruzeiro DOM 23/07/2017 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Vasco DOM 23/07/2017 - 19h00 Independência
    Atlético 0 x 2 Ponte Preta
    DOM 23/07/2017 - 19h00 Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Botafogo DOM 23/07/2017 - 19h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    São Paulo 1 x 1 Grêmio SEG 24/07/2017 - 20h00 Morumbi
    Botafogo x São Paulo SAB 29/07/2017 - 16h00 Nilton Santos
    Palmeiras x Avaí SAB 29/07/2017 - 19h00 Allianz Parque
    Chapecoense x Atlético-GO DOM 30/07/2017 - 11h00 Arena Condá
    Corinthians x Flamengo DOM 30/07/2017 - 16h00 Itaquerão
    Coritiba x Atlético-MG DOM 30/07/2017 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Bahia x Sport DOM 30/07/2017 - 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Fluminense DOM 30/07/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Cruzeiro x Vitória DOM 30/07/2017 - 19h00 Mineirão
    Grêmio x Santos DOM 30/07/2017 - 19h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vasco x Atlético SEG 31/07/2017 - 20h00 Raulino de Oliveira
    Sport x Fluminense QUA 02/08/2017 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Chapecoense x Bahia QUA 02/08/2017 - 19h30 Arena Condá
    Atlético-MG x Corinthians QUA 02/08/2017 - 21h00 Independência
    Vitória x Ponte Preta QUA 02/08/2017 - 21h00 Barradão
    Botafogo x Palmeiras QUA 02/08/2017 - 21h45 Nilton Santos
    Santos x Flamengo QUA 02/08/2017 - 21h45 Pacaembu
    Atlético-GO x Grêmio QUA 02/08/2017 - 21h45 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    São Paulo x Coritiba QUI 03/08/2017 - 19h30 Morumbi
    Atlético x Avaí QUI 03/08/2017 - 19h30 Arena da Baixada
    Vasco x Cruzeiro QUI 03/08/2017 - 21h00 Raulino de Oliveira
    Corinthians x Sport SAB 05/08/2017 - 19h00 Itaquerão
    Flamengo x Vitória DOM 06/08/2017 - 11h00 Ilha do Urubu
    Palmeiras x Atlético DOM 06/08/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Cruzeiro x Botafogo DOM 06/08/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Chapecoense DOM 06/08/2017 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Atlético-MG DOM 06/08/2017 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x São Paulo DOM 06/08/2017 - 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Vasco DOM 06/08/2017 - 19h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Santos DOM 06/08/2017 - 19h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Atlético-GO SEG 07/08/2017 - 20h00 Giulite Coutinho
    Atlético-GO x Coritiba SAB 12/08/2017 - 16h00 Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    Vitória x Avaí SAB 12/08/2017 - 19h00 Barradão
    São Paulo x Cruzeiro DOM 13/08/2017 - 11h00 Morumbi
    Vasco x Palmeiras DOM 13/08/2017 - 16h00 São Januário
    Santos x Fluminense DOM 13/08/2017 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Atlético-MG x Flamengo DOM 13/08/2017 - 16h00 Independência
    Atlético x Bahia DOM 13/08/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo x Grêmio DOM 13/08/2017 - 19h00 Nilton Santos
    Sport x Ponte Preta SEG 14/08/2017 - 20h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Chapecoense x Corinthians QUA 23/08/2017 - 19h30 Arena Condá
    Fluminense x Atlético-MG DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Atlético-GO DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Chapecoense DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Vitória DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Sport DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Santos DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Atlético DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Vasco DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Botafogo DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x São Paulo DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Vasco DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Atlético DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x São Paulo DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Atlético-GO DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Santos DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Vitória DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Sport DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Botafogo DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Atlético-MG DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Chapecoense DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Flamengo DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Grêmio DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Corinthians DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Ponte Preta DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Palmeiras DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Coritiba DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Avaí DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Fluminense DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Bahia DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Cruzeiro DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Atlético x Fluminense DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo x Santos DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Flamengo x Sport DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Coritiba DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Vasco DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Bahia DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético x Fluminense DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Chapecoense DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vitória x São Paulo DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Atlético-GO DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Atlético-MG DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Palmeiras DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Avaí DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Atlético DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Corinthians DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Vitória DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Coritiba x Botafogo DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x Vasco DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Bahia x Grêmio DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Cruzeiro DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Ponte Preta DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Vitória QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Chapecoense QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Santos QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    São Paulo x Sport QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Ponte Preta x Flamengo QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Cruzeiro x Corinthians QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético x Atlético-MG QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Fluminense QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Coritiba QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Avaí x Atlético-GO QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Chapecoense DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Flamengo x Fluminense DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Bahia DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Coritiba DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG x São Paulo DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Atlético-GO DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Cruzeiro DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vitória x Sport DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Santos DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Vasco DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Avaí DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Maracanã
    Vasco x Botafogo DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 São Januário
    Santos x Vitória DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Atlético DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro x Ponte Preta DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Grêmio DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x Atlético-MG DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Bahia x Corinthians DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Palmeiras DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Flamengo DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Arena Condá
    Fluminense x São Paulo QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Bahia QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Ponte Preta QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Grêmio QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG x Chapecoense QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Coritiba x Cruzeiro QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x Santos QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Atlético QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Vasco QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Avaí x Botafogo QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Bahia x Vitória DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Avaí DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Chapecoense x Fluminense DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Corinthians DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Coritiba DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Atlético-GO DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Flamengo DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro x Atlético-MG DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético x Sport DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Palmeiras DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Fluminense x Bahia DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Vasco DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Cruzeiro DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    São Paulo x Santos DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Botafogo DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Chapecoense DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Coritiba DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Atlético-GO DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Corinthians DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Grêmio DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Chapecoense x Sport QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Fluminense DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Vitória DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Atlético-MG DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    Corinthians x Palmeiras DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Atlético DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Avaí DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Flamengo DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Ponte Preta DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x São Paulo DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Sport x Botafogo DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Fluminense x Coritiba QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Cruzeiro QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Vasco QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Chapecoense QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Atlético-GO QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Corinthians QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Vitória x Palmeiras QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Grêmio QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Bahia QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Coritiba x Ponte Preta QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Botafogo x Atlético DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x São Paulo DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Flamengo DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Avaí DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Fluminense DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Grêmio x Vitória DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Atlético-MG DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Sport DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Santos DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Cruzeiro x Avaí QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Ponte Preta x Atlético QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Botafogo x Atlético-GO QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Atlético-MG QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Sport QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Fluminense QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Coritiba x Flamengo QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x São Paulo QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Santos QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Chapecoense x Vitória QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    São Paulo x Botafogo QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Coritiba QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Independência
    Avaí x Palmeiras QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Ponte Preta DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Corinthians DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Grêmio DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    Atlético x Vasco DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Bahia DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Cruzeiro DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Chapecoense DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Bahia x Chapecoense QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Vitória QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Fluminense x Sport DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Santos DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Botafogo DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Atlético-MG DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Vasco DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x São Paulo DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Atlético-GO DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí x Atlético DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Cruzeiro DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Ponte Preta DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Avaí DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Bahia DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Grêmio DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Palmeiras DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Corinthians DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Flamengo DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Fluminense DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Coritiba DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá

    artilharia

    10 Gols Lucca Ponte Preta
    9 Gols Henrique Dourado Fluminense
    9 Gols Corinthians
    8 Gols André Sport
    6 Gols Diego Souza Sport
    5 Gols Copete Santos
TOPO