Classificação

Fechar
PUBLICIDADE
Campeonato Brasileiro
  • classificação

      P J V E D GP GC SG
      1 Atlético 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      2 Atlético-GO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      3 Atlético-MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      4 Avaí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      5 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      6 Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      7 Chapecoense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      8 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      9 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      10 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      11 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      12 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      13 Grêmio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      14 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      15 Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      16 Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      17 São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      18 Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      19 Vasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      20 Vitória 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    • P - Pontos | J - Jogos | V- Vitória | E - Empates | D - Derrotas | GP - Gols Pró | GC - Gols Contra | SG - Saldo de Gols (%) aproveitamento

    jogos

    Flamengo x Atlético-MG SAB 13/05/2017 - 16h00 Indefinido
    Corinthians x Chapecoense SAB 13/05/2017 - 19h00 Arena Corinthians
    Bahia x Atlético SAB 13/05/2017 - 21h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Fluminense x Santos DOM 14/05/2017 - 11h00 Indefinido
    Avaí x Vitória DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro x São Paulo DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Ponte Preta x Sport DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Palmeiras x Vasco DOM 14/05/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Grêmio x Botafogo DOM 14/05/2017 - 19h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Coritiba x Atlético-GO SEG 15/05/2017 - 20h00 Couto Pereira
    Santos x Coritiba SAB 20/05/2017 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Chapecoense x Palmeiras SAB 20/05/2017 - 19h00 Arena Condá
    Atlético-GO x Flamengo SAB 20/05/2017 - 21h00 Serra Dourada
    São Paulo x Avaí DOM 21/05/2017 - 11h00 Morumbi
    Vitória x Corinthians DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Barradão
    Atlético x Grêmio DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo x Ponte Preta DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Nilton Santos
    Atlético-MG x Fluminense DOM 21/05/2017 - 16h00 Independência
    Sport x Cruzeiro DOM 21/05/2017 - 19h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vasco x Bahia SEG 22/05/2017 - 20h00 São Januário
    São Paulo x Palmeiras SAB 27/05/2017 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Vasco x Fluminense SAB 27/05/2017 - 19h00 São Januário
    Vitória x Coritiba SAB 27/05/2017 - 21h00 Barradão
    Atlético-MG x Ponte Preta DOM 28/05/2017 - 11h00 Independência
    Atlético x Flamengo DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Chapecoense x Avaí DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    Atlético-GO x Corinthians DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Santos x Cruzeiro DOM 28/05/2017 - 16h00 Vila Belmiro
    Botafogo x Bahia DOM 28/05/2017 - 19h00 Nilton Santos
    Sport x Grêmio SEG 29/05/2017 - 20h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Coritiba x Atlético SAB 03/06/2017 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Corinthians x Santos SAB 03/06/2017 - 19h00 Itaquerão
    Fluminense x Vitória SAB 03/06/2017 - 21h00 Giulite Coutinho
    Flamengo x Botafogo DOM 04/06/2017 - 11h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Atlético-MG DOM 04/06/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Grêmio x Vasco DOM 04/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Ponte Preta x São Paulo DOM 04/06/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Sport DOM 04/06/2017 - 18h30 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro x Chapecoense DOM 04/06/2017 - 19h00 Mineirão
    Bahia x Atlético-GO SEG 05/06/2017 - 20h00 Fonte Nova
    Fluminense x Atlético TER 06/06/2017 - 21h00 a definir
    Atlético-MG x Avaí QUA 07/06/2017 - 19h30 Independência
    Coritiba x Palmeiras QUA 07/06/2017 - 19h30 Couto Pereira
    Santos x Botafogo QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h00 Vila Belmiro
    Sport x Flamengo QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h45 Ilha do Retiro
    Chapecoense x Grêmio QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h45 Arena Condá
    Vasco x Corinthians QUA 07/06/2017 - 21h45 São Januário
    Atlético-GO x Ponte Preta QUI 08/06/2017 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    São Paulo x Vitória QUI 08/06/2017 - 19h30 Morumbi
    Bahia x Cruzeiro QUI 08/06/2017 - 21h00 Fonte Nova
    Palmeiras x Fluminense SEX 10/03/2017 - 16h00 Allianz Parque
    Vasco x Sport SAB 10/06/2017 - 19h00 São Januário
    Botafogo x Coritiba DOM 11/06/2017 - 11h00 Nilton Santos
    Corinthians x São Paulo DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Itaquerão
    Vitória x Atlético-MG DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Chapecoense DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Flamengo DOM 11/06/2017 - 16h00 Ressacada
    Cruzeiro x Atlético-GO DOM 11/06/2017 - 18h30 Mineirão
    Atlético x Santos DOM 11/06/2017 - 19h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Bahia SEG 12/06/2017 - 20h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vitória x Botafogo QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Barradão
    Atlético-MG x Atlético QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Independência
    Atlético-GO x Avaí QUA 14/06/2017 - 19h30 Serra Dourada
    Flamengo x Ponte Preta QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h00 a definir
    Chapecoense x Vasco QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h45 Arena Condá
    Corinthians x Cruzeiro QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h45 Itaquerão
    Santos x Palmeiras QUA 14/06/2017 - 21h45 Vila Belmiro
    Coritiba x Bahia QUI 15/06/2017 - 16h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x São Paulo QUI 15/06/2017 - 19h30 Ilha do Retiro
    Fluminense x Grêmio QUI 15/06/2017 - 21h00 a definir
    Atlético-GO x Atlético SAB 17/06/2017 - 16h00 Serra Dourada
    Vasco x Avaí SAB 17/06/2017 - 19h00 São Januário
    Santos x Ponte Preta SAB 17/06/2017 - 21h00 Vila Belmiro
    Coritiba x Corinthians DOM 18/06/2017 - 11h00 Couto Pereira
    Bahia x Palmeiras DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Chapecoense x Botafogo DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena Condá
    São Paulo x Atlético-MG DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Fluminense x Flamengo DOM 18/06/2017 - 16h00 Maracanã
    Sport x Vitória DOM 18/06/2017 - 19h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Cruzeiro x Grêmio SEG 19/06/2017 - 20h00 Mineirão
    Vitória x Santos QUA 21/06/2017 - 19h30 Barradão
    Palmeiras x Atlético-GO QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h00 Allianz Parque
    Atlético x São Paulo QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h45 Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo x Vasco QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h45 Nilton Santos
    Atlético-MG x Sport QUA 21/06/2017 - 21h45 Independência
    Flamengo x Chapecoense QUI 22/06/2017 - 19h30 Maracanã
    Ponte Preta x Cruzeiro QUI 22/06/2017 - 19h30 Moisés Lucarelli
    Grêmio x Coritiba QUI 22/06/2017 - 19h30 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí x Fluminense QUI 22/06/2017 - 21h00 Ressacada
    Corinthians x Bahia QUI 22/06/2017 - 21h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético x Vitória SAB 24/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena da Baixada
    Bahia x Flamengo SAB 24/06/2017 - 18h30 Arena Fonte Nova
    Santos x Sport SAB 24/06/2017 - 19h00 Vila Belmiro
    Chapecoense x Atlético-MG DOM 25/06/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Vasco x Atlético-GO DOM 25/06/2017 - 11h00 São Januário
    São Paulo x Fluminense DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro x Coritiba DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Mineirão
    Ponte Preta x Palmeiras DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Grêmio x Corinthians DOM 25/06/2017 - 16h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Botafogo x Avaí SEG 26/06/2017 - 20h00 Nilton Santos
    Vitória x Bahia SAB 01/07/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Coritiba x Vasco SAB 01/07/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Flamengo x São Paulo DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Avaí x Ponte Preta DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Corinthians x Botafogo DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Fluminense x Chapecoense DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Atlético-MG x Cruzeiro DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético-GO x Santos DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Sport x Atlético DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Palmeiras x Grêmio DOM 02/07/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Bahia x Fluminense SAB 08/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Coritiba x Sport SAB 08/07/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Vasco x Flamengo DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Chapecoense x Atlético DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Corinthians x Ponte Preta DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Botafogo x Atlético-MG DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Cruzeiro x Palmeiras DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético-GO x Vitória DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Grêmio x Avaí DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Santos x São Paulo DOM 09/07/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    Fluminense x Botafogo QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Grêmio QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Corinthians QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    São Paulo x Atlético-GO QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Santos QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Cruzeiro QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Chapecoense QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Vasco QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Bahia QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Coritiba QUA 12/07/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Sport SAB 15/07/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Santos SAB 15/07/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Vitória DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Atlético DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Flamengo DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Fluminense DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Ponte Preta DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Avaí DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Atlético-MG DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x São Paulo DOM 16/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Fluminense x Cruzeiro QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Palmeiras QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Chapecoense QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Vasco QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Bahia QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Botafogo QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Atlético-GO QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Grêmio QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Coritiba QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Corinthians QUA 19/07/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Corinthians SEX 23/06/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Coritiba DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Bahia DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Grêmio DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Vasco DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Ponte Preta DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Palmeiras DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Chapecoense DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Botafogo DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Avaí x Cruzeiro DOM 23/07/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x São Paulo DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Atlético DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Avaí DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Flamengo DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Vitória DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Atlético-MG DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Santos DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Sport DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Fluminense DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Chapecoense x Atlético-GO DOM 30/07/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Palmeiras QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Cruzeiro QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Flamengo QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Coritiba QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Corinthians QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Avaí QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Fluminense QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Ponte Preta QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Grêmio QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Bahia QUA 02/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Fluminense x Atlético-GO DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Vitória DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Atlético DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Sport DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Botafogo DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Chapecoense DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Atlético-MG DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x São Paulo DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Vasco DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Santos DOM 06/08/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Grêmio DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Palmeiras DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Fluminense DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Cruzeiro DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Flamengo DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Bahia DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Ponte Preta DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Atlético-GO x Coritiba DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Corinthians DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Vitória x Avaí DOM 13/08/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Fluminense x Atlético-MG DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Atlético-GO DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Chapecoense DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Vitória DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Sport DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Santos DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Atlético DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Vasco DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Botafogo DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x São Paulo DOM 20/08/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Vasco DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Atlético DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x São Paulo DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Atlético-GO DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Santos DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Vitória DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Sport DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Botafogo DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Atlético-MG DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Chapecoense DOM 27/08/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Flamengo DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Grêmio DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Corinthians DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Ponte Preta DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Palmeiras DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Coritiba DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Avaí DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Fluminense DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Bahia DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Cruzeiro DOM 10/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Atlético x Fluminense DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Botafogo x Santos DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Flamengo x Sport DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Coritiba DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Vasco DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Bahia DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético x Fluminense DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Chapecoense DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vitória x São Paulo DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Atlético-GO DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Atlético-MG DOM 17/09/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Palmeiras DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Avaí DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Atlético DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Corinthians DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Vitória DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Coritiba x Botafogo DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x Vasco DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Bahia x Grêmio DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Cruzeiro DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Ponte Preta DOM 24/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Vitória QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Chapecoense QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Santos QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    São Paulo x Sport QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Ponte Preta x Flamengo QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Cruzeiro x Corinthians QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético x Atlético-MG QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Fluminense QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Coritiba QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Avaí x Atlético-GO QUA 27/09/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Chapecoense DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Flamengo x Fluminense DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Bahia DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Coritiba DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG x São Paulo DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Atlético-GO DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Cruzeiro DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Vitória x Sport DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Santos DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Vasco DOM 01/10/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Avaí DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Maracanã
    Vasco x Botafogo DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 São Januário
    Santos x Vitória DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Atlético DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro x Ponte Preta DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Grêmio DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x Atlético-MG DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Bahia x Corinthians DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Palmeiras DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Flamengo DOM 15/10/2017 - 01h00 Arena Condá
    Fluminense x São Paulo QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Bahia QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Ponte Preta QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Grêmio QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Atlético-MG x Chapecoense QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Coritiba x Cruzeiro QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Sport x Santos QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Atlético QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Vasco QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Avaí x Botafogo QUA 18/10/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Bahia x Vitória DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Avaí DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Chapecoense x Fluminense DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Corinthians DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Coritiba DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Atlético-GO DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Flamengo DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Cruzeiro x Atlético-MG DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Atlético x Sport DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Grêmio x Palmeiras DOM 22/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Fluminense x Bahia DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Vasco DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Cruzeiro DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    São Paulo x Santos DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Botafogo DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Chapecoense DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Coritiba DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Atlético-GO DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Corinthians DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Grêmio DOM 29/10/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Chapecoense x Sport QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Botafogo x Fluminense DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Vitória DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Atlético-MG DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    Corinthians x Palmeiras DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Atlético DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x Avaí DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Flamengo DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Ponte Preta DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x São Paulo DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Sport x Botafogo DOM 05/11/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Fluminense x Coritiba QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Cruzeiro QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Vasco QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Chapecoense QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Atlético-GO QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Corinthians QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Vitória x Palmeiras QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Ponte Preta x Grêmio QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí x Bahia QUA 08/11/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Coritiba x Ponte Preta QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Botafogo x Atlético DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x São Paulo DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Flamengo DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Avaí DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Fluminense DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Grêmio x Vitória DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Atlético-MG DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO x Sport DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Santos DOM 12/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    Cruzeiro x Avaí QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Ponte Preta x Atlético QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Botafogo x Atlético-GO QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Atlético-MG QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Palmeiras x Sport QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Fluminense QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Coritiba x Flamengo QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x São Paulo QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Bahia x Santos QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Chapecoense x Vitória QUA 15/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
    São Paulo x Botafogo QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Coritiba QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Independência
    Avaí x Palmeiras QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Fluminense x Ponte Preta DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Corinthians DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Santos x Grêmio DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    Atlético x Vasco DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Bahia DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Cruzeiro DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Chapecoense DOM 19/11/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Bahia x Chapecoense QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Arena Fonte Nova
    Ponte Preta x Vitória QUA 30/11/-0001 - 00h00 Moisés Lucarelli
    Fluminense x Sport DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Flamengo x Santos DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Maracanã
    Palmeiras x Botafogo DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Allianz Parque
    Corinthians x Atlético-MG DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Itaquerão
    Cruzeiro x Vasco DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Mineirão
    Coritiba x São Paulo DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Couto Pereira
    Grêmio x Atlético-GO DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Arena do Grêmio
    Avaí x Atlético DOM 26/11/2017 - 00h00 Ressacada
    Botafogo x Cruzeiro DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Nilton Santos
    Vasco x Ponte Preta DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 São Januário
    Santos x Avaí DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Vila Belmiro
    São Paulo x Bahia DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Morumbi
    Atlético-MG x Grêmio DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Independência
    Atlético x Palmeiras DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Arena da Baixada
    Sport x Corinthians DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Ilha do Retiro
    Vitória x Flamengo DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Barradão
    Atlético-GO x Fluminense DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Serra Dourada
    Chapecoense x Coritiba DOM 03/12/2017 - 00h00 Arena Condá
Acompanhe a Gazeta do Povo nas redes sociais
TOPO